GOLD, SILVER & BRONZE FLEETS

GOLD, SILVER & BRONZE FLEETS

As at 28th March 2021. If your name does not appear on this list, please contact the M.R.O.A. Committee here

Gold Fleet   Silver Fleet   Bronze Fleet
         
Ballentine Peter   Cooper John (2 Planks)   Addison Mark
Barmes Mark   Alsop Dan   Anderson Kevin
Biggs Matt   Anderson Colin   Archer Ben
Birrel Christian   Barwell Mark   Ashworth Phil
Brewer Andy    Bell John    Barr Tim
Calvert Mike   Bines Andy   Bloice John
Craig Nick    Blake Pat   Bowen-Perkins Hywel
Croft Caroline   Brockbank Colin   Bramley Richard
Crook Stephen   Chadfield Tom   Broadbent Alan
Daivs Andy   Cooper John (Bola Bola)   Brooke Nigel
Dalby Andy   Cranford-Smith Graham   Brown Guy
Dodds Jenney   Deacon Jeremy   Burton Richard
Fells Tim   Dean Paul   Chen-Andronis Jenny
Gifford Fran   Elkington Mark   Clarke Brian
Gilbert Roger   Emery Phil   Clarke Godfrey
Gorringe Jon   Flynn Graham   Colles Mike
Goss James   George Chloe   Conroy Steve
Gould Chris   Gifford Anthony   Cooke Richard
Gray Pete   Harridge Lucy   Coulter Richard 
Greenfield Matt   Harridge Tim   Croft Dave
Hayes Dave   Hollis Paul   Dee Richard
Hayman Alex   Hunter Martin   Donaghue John
Henderson Arthur   Jackson Ross   Dunoyer Pierre
Henderson Rob   Jones Ben   Eaves Ben
Henderson Will   Lambert Piers    Evans Simon
Holden Jack   Lee Dave   Fagg Mark
Jackson Alex   Lofts Anthony   Fildes John
Jaques Tristian   Male Tim   Game Vyv
Jennings Chris   Markham Alan   Goodfellow James
Kenaugh Rob   Postle Andy   Green John
Leney Steve   Rainey Will   Griffiths Gareth
Lenze David   Reddington Mark   Grosscurth Chris
Lytton Smion   Salmon Duncan   Harling Steve
Mackley Sophie   Scroggie Nick   Harms Julian 
Martin Chris   Simmons Nick   hatley Ron
Massey Judith    Smart Laurie   Hereiter Mark
McGrane Ben   Thompson Sam   Hill Christian
Meadowcroft John   Tyler Steve   Holland Jan
Parry Julian   Wakefield Nigel   Hollands Jon
Parsons Tim   Waren Alan   Horwood Jemma
Pascoe Sam   Waterhouse mark   Hyams Malcom
Phillips Roger   Wells James    Jenkins Stuart
Potts Simon   Wright Antonia   Kelly Paul
Rayson Paul   Wright Geoff   Kimber Geoff
Saxton Tim       Knapp Rick
Sharps Ian       Krailing Alan
Stockbridge Mark       Lang Ian
Turner Jon       Lulham Ben
Turner Olly       Luscombe Chris
Wade Dave       Maclean Dicken
Warren Alex       Male Peter 
Warren William       Mali-Marnet Hannah
Whitworth Richard       Martin Rob
Willet Dan       Mason Kieron
Winder Dave       Mclaughlin Joe
Yeoman George       Medcalf Tim
        Miles James
        Mouscadert Guillaume
        O'Connell Brendan
        O'Farrell Kieron
        Proctor David
        Rathbone Chris
        Reynolds Huw
        Richards Sarah
        Rose Kevin
        Rouse Martin
        Scammel Simon
        Shah Sel
        Shaw Joe
        Slack Peter 
        Smith Martin
        Smith Matt 
        Smith Rupert
        Smyth Mark
        Squire Andrew
        Squire Tristram
        Stein Jeremy
        Steward Jon
        Stolper Thomas
        Tony Johnson
        Tosh Joe
        Turner Nick
        Whitehill Carl


Owners Association


Developed & Supported by YorkSoft Ltd

Contact

Merlin Rocket Owners Association
Secretary